30.09.202 WORLD DOG SHOW BRNO (CZ) Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) Champion class Excellent

FINISHED TITLE INTERCHAMPION

26.09.2021 CACIB TRIPLE SHOW NITRA (SK) Vladimír Piskay (SK) Champion class Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS + Nomination for the CRUFT SHOW 2022
25.09.202 CACIB TRIPLE SHOW NITRA (SK) Miroslav Václavík (CZ) Champion class Excellent 2, res.CAC, res.CACIB (full CACIB)
14.08.2021 CAC MISKOLC LUNAR DOG SHOW (HU) Mitra Valentin Calin (RO) Champion class Excellent 1, CAC
14.08.2021 CACIB MARATON DOG SHOW MISKOLC (HU) Erdős László (HU) Champion class Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3

FINISHED CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

10.07.2021 NITRA CACIB GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER 2021 (SK) Marián Konečný (SK) Champion class Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
09.07.2021 NITRA CACIB PRESIDENT CUP (SK) Jozef Jursa (SK) Champion class Excellent 1, CAC
06.06.2021 CACIB ReStart KOMÁROM (HU) Kardos Vilmos (HU) Open class Excellent 1, CAC
05.06.2021 CACIB ReStart KOMÁROM (HU) Borsfai Czaba (HU) Champion class Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 1
04.06.2021 CACIB ReStart KOMÁROM (HU) Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU) Open class Excellent 2, res. CAC

FINISHED CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

09.05.2021 CACIB TIMISOARA (RO) Petru Muntean (RO) Intermediate class Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
09.05.2021 CAC TIMISOARA (RO) Anca Giura (RO) Intermediate class Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
08.05.2021 CACIB TIMISOARA (RO) Milivoje Urosevic (SRB) Intermediate class Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3
08.05.2021 CAC TIMISOARA (RO) Zsolt Lokodi (RO) Intermediate class Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
18.09.2020 NITRA AIRPORT CUP CACIB (SK) Linda Voláriková (SK) Intermediate class Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
17.09.2020 NITRA AIRPORT CUP CACIB (SK) Iveta Vojteková (SK) Intermediate class Excellent 1, CAC, res.CACIB

FINISHED JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

22.08.2020 DUODANUBE CACIB BRATISLAVA (SK) Sergej Vanža (SK) Trieda mladých / Junior class Excellent 1, CAJC,JBOB, BOB, JBIG 1, BIG 3
21.08.2020 XXVI CLUB SHOW SKCHR Bratislava (SK) Iveta Klápová (CZ) Trieda mladých / Junior class Excellent 1, CAJC, JBOB, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, Club CAC, BOS
17.07.2020 CACIB NITRA (SK) J.Jursa (SK) Trieda mladých / Junior class Excellent 1, CAJC,JBOB
16.02.2020 FeHoVa CACIB BUDAPEST (HU) Burunkai Patrícia (HU) Trieda mladých / Junior class Excellent 2

FINISHED PUPPY CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA

07.12.2019 CACIB NITRA,  (SK) M.Krchňavá (SK) Dorast / Puppy class VN 2
06.12.2019 CACIB NITRA (SK) L.Frnčová (CZ) Dorast / Puppy class VN 1
20.10.2019 XXV. JUBILEE CLUB SHOW SKCHR (SK) Susan Cameron-Codognotto (AUS) Mladší dorast / Baby class VN 1, BEST BABY
19.10.2019 XXV. ANNUAL SPECIAL EXHIBITION SKCHR (SK) Dawn Redman (AUS) Mladší dorast / Baby class VN 1, BEST BABY